SG Glücksbrunn Schweina e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 8   7 1 0     41 : 7   +34   22
2. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 8   6 2 0     27 : 5   +22   20
3. Kali Werra Tiefenort Kali Werra Tiefenort 8   6 0 2     22 : 8   +14   18
4. Völkershausen Völkershausen 8   5 2 1     31 : 19   +12   17
5. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 8   5 1 2     28 : 16   +12   16
6. FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) 8   4 1 3     22 : 24   -2   13
7. BWD Dermbach (A) BWD Dermbach (A) 7   4 0 3     14 : 15   -1   12
8. SG Bremen/Rhön SG Bremen/Rhön 7   3 1 3     19 : 19   +0   10
9. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön 7   3 0 4     12 : 15   -3   9
10. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 8   3 0 5     11 : 15   -4   9
11. SG Dorndorfer SV SG Dorndorfer SV 8   2 0 6     11 : 23   -12   6
12. SG SV 1901 Gehaus SG SV 1901 Gehaus 8   1 2 5     12 : 24   -12   5
13. SGG Schweina II SGG Schweina II 7   0 0 7     7 : 35   -28   0
14. TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna 8   0 0 8     4 : 36   -32   0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:30BWD DermbachBWD Dermbach:Kali Werra TiefenortKali Werra Tiefenort0 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG Dorndorfer SVSG Dorndorfer SV2 : 0 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG SV 1901 GehausSG SV 1901 Gehaus:Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach0 : 6 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/Rhön:SGG Schweina IISGG Schweina II6 : 2
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach0 : 6 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00TSV Grün-Weiß SünnaTSV Grün-Weiß Sünna:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld1 : 7 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00VölkershausenVölkershausen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II2 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  18:30VölkershausenVölkershausen:TSV Grün-Weiß SünnaTSV Grün-Weiß Sünna 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Kali Werra TiefenortKali Werra Tiefenort:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00BWD DermbachBWD Dermbach:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/Rhön 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SGG Schweina IISGG Schweina II:SG SV 1901 GehausSG SV 1901 Gehaus 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SG Dorndorfer SVSG Dorndorfer SV:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan